“EXTINCTION”

Extinction- Suppression, elimination, annihilation.

Endangered- Seriously at risk for extinction.

Species- A group of living organisms.

“ENDANGERED SPECIES”

A species is determined to be endangered or threatened because of “ANY” of the following:

1. “UNNATURAL”- loss of habitat, or curtailment(cut off) from its habitat or range. ✅

2. “OVER UTILIZATION”- for commercial, recreational, scientific, or educational purposes(study group).✅

3, “IMPOVERISHED”- for the satisfaction of human selfishness(greed).✅

4. “HUNTED”- to pursue with “FORCE,” “HOSTILITY,” and “RAGE.”✅

“SCIENTIFIC LIST OF ENDANGERED SPECIES”

Scientific Name: Homo Sapien.

Common name: Negro, Nigger, Nigga, Boy.

Species Group: Animal.

Federal Listing Status: Endangered.

Endangered Location: “EVERYWHERE!”

DAME

Mythoughtsishare.com
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: